4. Trainingslauf – Grün

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Stephan Jacobs743141920
2Daniel Braun18201553217
3Michael Hacker20212667315
3Thomas Krinniger25192367215
5Bernd Hausmann24252069211
6Stefan Peltzer23282677010