4. Trainingslauf – Schwarz

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Michael Tubes6102181320
2Walter Schreiber16106321017
3Peter Schmitz1514635815
4Jan ter Wey1915337713
5Alfred Vogt18141446711
6Tobias Vogt22151956310
7Fabian Vogt2418175939
8Othmar Hoevels2221216418
9Wolfgang Hamacher2622176567