2. Trainingslauf – Grün

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Daniel Braun1546251520
2Bernd Hausmann1689331117
3Thomas Krinniger22141349315
4Sven Fuss14163767113
5Stefan Peltzer21272169011
6Andreas Schramm22293384210