2. Trainingslauf – Schwarz

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Michael Hacker21142120
2Walter Fuss16292017
3Frank Dötsch2144201615
4Max ter Wey967221513
5Fabian Deckers1667291311
6Norman Hombach14184361110
7Peter Schmitz1416114189
8Othmar Hoevels1715124498
9Tim Hacker1510214657
10Alfred Vogt2012174976
11Wolfgang Hamacher19201554105