4. Trainingslauf – Rot

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Anna ter Wey10562220
2Ralf Steinweg13261917
3Michael Dellgrün71082115
4Mourice Hoven921121913
5Felix Schäfermeier438151611
6Thomas Budde1064201810
7Helen Eckard113721159
8Tjeu Schreurs751527168
9Udo Thyssen1310932147
10Uli Paffenholz917935136
11Monika Kruska5211137125
12Gabriele Ernst1817165184
13Armin Schöne2417175853
14Joachim Ihmig2522216832