5. Trainingslauf – Schwarz

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Frank Dötsch1256231320
2Tim Hacker1411631917
3Klaus Müller2476371115
4Ralph Reinert2581245613
5Fabian Vogt19131547911
6Tobias Vogt18171247410
7Wolfgang Hamacher20121648109
8Alfred Vogt1618175168
9Mourice Hoven2323125827