5. Trainingslauf – Blau

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Thomas Starck1133171620
2Jörg Runkel1015833817
3Stefan Schorr1717539715
4Daniel Braun22172362113
5Bernd Hausmann25241867011
6Stefan Peltzer23312882010