3. Trainingslauf – Schwarz

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Max ter Wey255122020
2Fabian Deckers714121717
3Frank Dötsch1682261115
4Klaus Treptow11136301013
5Walter Schreiber8131031811
6Ralph Reinert13616351110
7Alfred Vogt1017134099
8Peter Schmitz1620134958
9Othmar Hoevels2312175287
10Fabian Vogt2318155646
11Tobias Vogt2522196625
12Sebastian Viol2029287714
13Heinz Franken2119408003