3. Trainingslauf – Rot

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Anna ter Wey02022320
2Uli Paffenholz42061917
3Tjeu Schreurs634131915
4Joachim Ihmig456151813
5Gabriele Ernst1786311311
6Udo Thyssen16146361410