2. Trainingslauf – Rot

Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Anna ter Wey01122220
1Michael Dellgrün01122220
3Ralf Steinweg40042215
4Uli Paffenholz62081813
5Joachim Ihmig663151311
6Dirk Thomas14611311210
7Valentino Villari1171432129
8Gabriele Ernst1251734148
9Tjeu Schreurs16268012297