1. Trainingslauf – Schwarz

Datum:
2022-08-14
Rang Teilnehmer R1R1(0)R2R2(0)R3R3(0)GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Michael Hacker7110871920
2Michael Tubes161237191917
3Frank Dötsch21864271215
4Fabian Deckers1113173281613
5Max ter Wey22795311211
6Walter Schreiber248132371010
7Henry Dorn25713338109
8Tim Hacker33813346118
9Ralph Reinert3161734897
10Klaus Treptow4431435866
11Alfred Vogt4441736175
12Peter Schmitz5314009314