1. Trainingslauf – Schwarz

Date:
2022-08-14
Rank Participant R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Points
1Michael Hacker7071920
2Michael Tubes163191917
3Frank Dötsch216271215
4Fabian Deckers1117281613
5Max ter Wey229311211
6Walter Schreiber2413371010
7Henry Dorn251338109
8Tim Hacker331346118
9Ralph Reinert31174897
10Klaus Treptow44145866
11Alfred Vogt44176175
12Peter Schmitz53409314