1. Trainingslauf – Rot

Datum:
2022-08-14
Rang Teilnehmer R1R2R3GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Klaus Stein103131920
2Thomas Budde122141617
3Roman Koniezki141151615
4Ottmar Hövert78151313
5Helen Eckard142161611
6Michael Dellgrün125172010
7Anna ter Wey61117199
8Jan Hodgson101121158
9Udo Thyssen17926147
10Joachim Ihmig151227146
11Mourice Hoven22729165
12Tjeu Schreurs29231154
13Uli Paffenholz25732103
14Gabriele Ernst32205292