1. Trainingslauf – Rot

Datum:
2022-08-14
Rang Teilnehmer R1R1(0)R2R2(0)R3R3(0)GesamtGesamt(0) Punkte
1Klaus Stein101237131920
2Thomas Budde121026141617
3Roman Koniezki14917151615
4Ottmar Hövert7984151313
5Helen Eckard141026161611
6Michael Dellgrün121357172010
7Anna ter Wey61411517199
8Jan Hodgson101111421158
9Udo Thyssen1799526147
10Joachim Ihmig151012427146
11Mourice Hoven22107629165
12Tjeu Schreurs2992631154
13Uli Paffenholz2577332103
14Gabriele Ernst3262035292